Honor Roll, 4th Quarter 2018

 

Honor Roll, 4th Quarter 2018

 

12th Grade

 

Superintendent’s List – Benjamin Dengler, Joshua Funk, David Jensen, Alyshia Korba, Claudia Lennon, LeAnne Sackett

 

High Honor Roll – Emily Burgher, Samantha Estus, Kira Helmer, Kyle Soule

 

Honor Roll – Alexander Funk, Akyra Olsen, Frederick Webster, Evan Whitney, Conor Woznick

 

11th Grade

 

Superintendent’s List – Jordan Finch, Gabriel Goulet, Morgan Hungerford, Anna Reinshagen, Ethan Schmid

 

High Honor Roll – Xander Andrades, Alexis Campbell, Jaidahn Marcus, Chezney Chichester, Brynne German, Joanna Grommeck, MacKenzie Swantak

 

Honor Roll – Cassidy McGregor, Matthew Northrop, Nicholas Oakley

 

10th Grade

 

Superintendent’s List – Faith Dianich, Kyle Funk, Cody Mattice, Daemon Reed, Lauren Whritner

 

High Honor Roll – Hunter Bevins, Tabitha Gregg, Logan Kaufman, Kassidy Wright, Mahiya Wright

 

Honor Roll – Autumn Burnside, Christopher Champlin, Emily Feltman, Austin Lamport, Michael Stiber

 

9th Grade

 

Superintendent’s List – Haley Kosier, Lauryn Schmid, Mya Stelmashuck, Grace Taylor

 

High Honor Roll – Michael Griffin Dianich, Cody Estus, George Haynes, Jillian Hungerford, Charlie Kuhn, Benjamin Macaluso, Ashley Sarno, Lila Shafer, Sara Sluiter

 

Honor Roll – Max Bevins, Gavyn Bryan, Aden Gregory, Joseph Ploutz, Ethan Wright

 

8th Grade

 

Superintendent’s List – Lacey Echert, Logan Firment, Jarred Funk, Madison Leaver, Shelby Macaluso, Ailee McCracken, Kadence Oblinski, Ella Taylor, Caila Thomas, Kaylee Weaver

 

High Honor Roll – Abigail Aukstikalnis, Eoin Byrne, Chloe Davis, Brian Patrick Dengler, Payton Pietrantoni, Alexis Rockefeller, Marion Stiber

 

Honor Roll – Ashlee Barr, Kaylee Bryan, Jasmine Mauras, Juan Sosa-Martinez

 

7th Grade

 

Superintendent’s List – Emerson Comer, Emma Dibble, Dylan Mattice

 

High Honor Roll – Joshua Anderson, Adam Champlin, Troy Dianich, Akasha Finkle, Alexis German, Abigail Sander, Jadyn Sturniolo

 

Honor Roll – Natalie Brunner, Kaileb Grizzard, Benjamin Hughes, Keeria Lambert, Levi Martin, Declan McCracken, Robert Olsen, Madison Porter

 

6th Grade

 

Superintendent’s List – Hannah Collins, Darren Dengler, Gracie Deysenroth, Olivia Goulet, Lee Marigliano, Connor Quarino, Norah VanBuren

 

High Honor Roll – Caroline Gorence, Damon Pietrantoni, Katherine Reinshagen, Chase Rockefeller, Olivia Westcott, Makenna Wright

 

Honor Roll – Paige Anderson, Zackary Anderson, Qimora Hayes, Hunter Larsen-Wright, Jeffrey Palmatier, Gabriel Taylor

 

5th Grade

 

Superintendent’s List – Lauren Dengler, Caitlyn Deysenroth, Adelynn Eckert, Kylie Gregory, Elsa Marigliano, Cole Thomas, Brian Warner

 

High Honor Roll – Alexandria Barnhart, Jack Byrne, Destiny Clum, Emily Clum, Kaleb Loftus, Montana Specht, Jordyn VanSickle

 

Honor Roll – Zander Fortune, Kiersten Hobbie, Jesse Hungerford, Anthony Martinez, Lance McClure, Natalie Nebesnik, Logan Reinshagen, Destinee Tanner, Alex Terry, Hunter Wayman, Christopher Webster

 

 

 

← BACK
Print This Article
© 2018. School Name - All Rights Reserved. School CMS Created by eSchoolView
View text-based website