Honor Roll - 3rd Quarter 2018

SOUTH KORTRIGHT CENTRAL SCHOOL 
Third Marking Period 2017-2018
HONOR ROLL 
 
12th Grade
Superintendent's List:  Emily Burgher, Samantha Estus, Joshua Funk, Kira Helmer, David Jensen, Alyshia Korba, Claudia Lennon, LeAnne Sackett, Frederick Webster
High Honor Roll: Benjamin Dengler, Akyra Olsen, Kyle Soule, Tyler Swantak, Conor Woznick
Honor Roll: Brooke Sarno, Evan Whitney 
 
11th Grade
Superintendent's List: Jordan Finch, Gabriel Goulet, Morgan Hungerford, Anna Reinshagen, Ethan Schmid
High Honor Roll: Sophia Biagini, Alexis Campbell, Chezney Chichester, Joanna Grommeck, Cassidy McGregor, Matthew Northrop, MacKenzie Swantak
Honor Roll: Xander Andrades, Jaidahn Marcus, Brynne German, Corey Protsko
 
10th Grade
Superintendent's List: Faith Dianich, Kyle Funk, Tabitha Gregg, Cody Mattice, Lauren Whritner
High Honor Roll: Christopher Champlin, Emily Feltman, Logan Kaufman, Logan McCracken, Daemon Reed, Mahiya Wright
Honor Roll: Hunter Bevins, Emily Burns, Autumn Burnside, Dominiquie Decker, Azalyn Hillis-Brunson, Austin Lamport, Michael Stiber, Kassidy Wright
 
9th Grade 
Superintendent's List: Michael Griffin Dianich, Jillian Hungerford, Haley Kosier, Lauren Schmid, Lila Shafer, Mya Stelmashuck, Grace Taylor
High Honor Roll: Cody Estus, George Haynes, Charlie Kuhn, Benjamin Macaluso, Sara Sluiter
Honor Roll: Aden Gregory, Carli Pardee, Ashley Sarno 
 
8th Grade
Superintendent's List: Brian Patrick Dengler, Lacey Eckert, Logan Firment, Jarred Funk, Madison Leaver, Ailee McCracken, Kadence Oblinski, Ella Taylor, Caila Thomas, Kaylee Weaver 
High Honor Roll: Abigail Aukstikalnis, Ashley Barr, Chloe Davis, Shelby Macaluso, Jasmine Mauras, Payton Pietrantoni, Alexis Rockefeller, Marion Stiber
Honor Roll: Kiersten Acer, Kaylee Bryan, Lily Whitney 
 
7th Grade
Superintendent's List: Emerson Comer, Emma Dibble, Dylan Mattice
High Honor Roll: Joshua Anderson, Alexis Germen, Abigail Sander, Jadyn Sturniolo
Honor Roll: Natalie Brunner, Adam Champlin, Troy Dianich, Akasha Finkle, Benjamin Hughes, Keeria Lambert, Levi Martin, Myra Mata, Declan McCracken, Robert Olsen
 
6th Grade
Superintendent's List: Hannah Collins, Darren Dengler, Gracie Deysenroth, Olivia Goulet, Lee Marigliano
High Honor Roll: Zackary Anderson, Caroline Gorence, Damon Pietrantoni, Connor Quarino, Katherine Reinshagen, Gabriel Taylor, Norah VanBuren, Makenna Wright
Honor Roll: Paige Anderson, Caleb Hardenbergh, Qimora Hayes, Hunter Larsen-Wright, Jeffrey Palmatier, Chase Rockefeller, Cheyenne Sanguedolce, Olivia Westcott
 
5th Grade
Superintendent's List: Lauren Dengler, Caitlyn Deysenroth, Adelynn Eckert, Kylie Gregory, Elsa Marigliano, Cole Thomas
High Honor Roll: Jack Byrne, Emily Clum, Jesse Hungerford, Montana Specht, Jordyn VanSickle, Brian Warner, Christopher Webster
Honor Roll: Alexandria Barnhart, Destiny Clum, Kiersten Hobbie, Lance McClure, Natalie Nebesnik, Destinee Tanner 
 
 
 
 
 
 
← BACK
Print This Article
© 2018. School Name - All Rights Reserved. School CMS Created by eSchoolView
View text-based website