Honor Roll, 2nd Quarter

 

SOUTH KORTRIGHT CENTRAL SCHOOL

 

SECOND MARKING PERIOD 2017-2018

HONOR ROLL

 

12TH GRADE

SUPERINTENDENT’S LIST – Emily Burgher, Ben Dengler, Josh Funk, David Jensen, Alyshia Korba, Claudia Lennon & LeAnne Sackett

HIGH HONOR ROLL – Samantha Estus, Alex Funk & Freddy Webster

HONOR ROLL – Akyra Olsen, Brooke Sarno, Kyle Soule, Tyler Swantak & Evan Whitney

 

11TH GRADE

SUPERINTENDENT’S LIST – Jordan Finch, Gabriel Goulet, Morgan Hungerford, Anna Reinshagen & Ethan Schmid

HIGH HONOR ROLL –Sophia Biagini, Brynne German, Joanna Grommeck & MacKenzie Swantak

HONOR ROLL –Xander Andrades, Alexis Campbell, Jaidahn Cane, Chezney Chichester, Isabella DuBois, Cassidy McGregor, Matthew Northrop & Corey Protsko

 

10TH GRADE

SUPERINTENDENT’S LIST – Faith Dianich, Kyle Funk, Cody Mattice & Lauren Whritner

HIGH HONOR ROLL – Emily Feltman, Tabitha Gregg, Logan Kaufman, Logan McCracken, Daemon Reed, Michael Stiber & Mahiya Wright

HONOR ROLL – Hunter Bevins, Emily Burns, Autumn Burnside, Christopher Champlin, Azalyn Hillis-Brunson, Laureli Magnan & Kassidy Wright

 

9 TH GRADE

SUPERINTENDENT’S LIST – Michael Dianich, Mya Stelmashuck & Grace Taylor

HIGH HONOR ROLL – Cody Estus, Aden Gregory, George Haynes, Jillian Hungerford, Haley Kosier, Ben Macaluso, Lauren Schmid, Lila Shafer & Sara Sluiter

HONOR ROLL Max Bevins, Charlie Kuhn & Ashley Sarno

 

 

 

8TH GRADE

SUPERINTENDENT’S LIST – Brian Dengler, Lacey Eckert, Logan Firment, Jarred Funk, Madison Leaver, Shelby Macaluso, Ailee McCracken, Kadence Oblinski, Ella Taylor, Caila Thomas & Kaylee Weaver

HIGH HONOR ROLL – Abigail Aukstikalnis, Kaylee Bryan, Eoin Byrne, Chloe Davis, Jasmine Mauras, Payton Pietrantoni, Alexis Rockefeller& Marion Stiber

HONOR ROLL – Kiersten Acer & Lily Whitney

 

7TH GRADE

SUPERINTENDENT’S LIST – Joshua Anderson, Emerson Comer, Emma Dibble & Dylan Mattice

HIGH HONOR ROLL – Akasha Finkle, Alexis German, Ben Hughes, Abigail Sander & Jadyn Sturniolo

HONOR ROLL – Natalie Brunner, Adam Champlin, Landen Dayton, Troy Dianich, Loralei Jutrzenka, Keeria Lambert, Levi Martin, Myra Mata, Declan McCracken, Robert Olsen & Alexia Pino

 

6TH GRADE

SUPERINTENDENT’S LIST – Hannah Collins, Darren Dengler, Gracie Deysenroth, Olivia Goulet, Lee Marigliano, Connor Quarino & Norah VanBuren

HIGH HONOR ROLL – Zackary Anderson, Caroline Gorence, Damon Pietrantoni, Katherine Reinshagen & Makenna Wright

HONOR ROLL – Paige Anderson, Elsa Morganstern, Jeffrey Palmatier, Chase Rockefeller, Cheyenne Sanguedolce, Gabriel Taylor & Olivia Westcott

 

5TH GRADE

SUPERINTENDENT’S LIST – Jack Byrne, Lauren Dengler, Caitlyn Deysenroth, Adelynn Eckert, Kylie Gregory, Elsa Marigliano & Cole Thomas

HIGH HONOR ROLL – Destiny Clum, Jesse Hungerford, Jordyn Van Sickle & Brian Warner

HONOR ROLL – Alexandria Barnhart, Emily Clum, Zander Fortune, Kiersten Hobbie, Madison Larsen-Wright, Kaleb Loftus, Lance McLure, Natalia Nebesnik, Montana Specht, Destinee Tanner & Christopher Webster

 

 

← BACK
Print This Article
© 2018. School Name - All Rights Reserved. School CMS Created by eSchoolView
View text-based website